Participanți JP 2024

Participanți Juniorii Pedalează 2024

  SAU  
Nr. crt.Nume și prenume CategorieConfirmat
1CHIRIC ALEXANDRUBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
2NOUR ALEXANDRU GABRIELBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
3CIUBOTARU MATEIBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
4PARASCHIV TEODORA IOANAFETE 12-14 ANINU
5PARASCHIV CRINA MARIAFETE 12-14 ANINU
6BACALUM NADIA-MARIAFETE 9-11 ANIDA
7BACALUM FILIP-TUDORBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
8VIZITIU SEBASTIAN PAVEL BAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
9TUDOR ANDREIBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
10TALABA DAVID ANDREIBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
11UNGUREANU CALIN ANDREIBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
12DRAGU EDUARDBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
13BORAK DENIZ EDUARDBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
14NECULACHE AYAN ALBERT BAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
15MUNTEANU FILIP-GABRIELBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
16CRISTEA ERIC SEBASTIAN BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
17HRISCU ANNIAFETE 6-8 ANIDA
18CODREANU STEFANBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
19TOMA CLARAFETE 6-8 ANIDA
20TOMA MATIABAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
21SANDU BENIAMIN ALEXE BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
22SANDU LAURA ANDREEAFETE 9-11 ANIDA
23ANGHEL ILINCA STEFANIAFETE 6-8 ANIDA
24RACOVITA REBECA ANDREEA FETE 6-8 ANIDA
25SPINU ADELINA-ANDREEAFETE 9-11 ANIDA
26ARION DAVID CRISTIANBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
27GORNESCU DRAGOS GABRIELBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
28VASLABAN AYANBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
29VASLABAN ANNAFETE 6-8 ANIDA
30MOTOC NATALIA MARIAFETE 9-11 ANIDA
31STAN CĂTĂLINAFETE 9-11 ANIDA
32DOBRE MATEI -ANDREIBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
33TRIFAN RUXANDRA IOANA CRISTIANAFETE 9-11 ANIDA
34ZURBA EDUARD MIHAIBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
35OANA MARIA AMALIAFETE 6-8 ANIDA
36BASA VLADIMIR BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
37BARLADEANU ALEXANDRUBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
38GHIORGHE MIHAIBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
39APOPEI BOGDAN NICHOLAS BAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
40REKETES LUCABAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
41ENE ALEXANDRUBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
42STOENCIU LUCABAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
43STOENCIU MATEI BAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
44SILAV DAVID MARIUSBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
45CAUS STEFANBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
46POPA MARA TEODORAFETE 9-11 ANIDA
47POPA IANIS GABRIELBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
48BADOIU FILIP IOANBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
49NITU EFREM GABRIEL BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
50ROGOJINA DAVID ADRIANBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
51ANGHEL CHRISTOF BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
52BADIU DAVID IULIAN BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
53MIRON MIHAI ALEXANDRUBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
54POTORAC IANIS ANDREIBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
55ILAS ANDREEAFETE 6-8 ANIDA
56POPA ALEXANDRUBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
57TALMACIU LUCA ALEXANDRU BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
58ION VLADBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
59SACARA DRAGOS BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
60NISTOR EDUARD GABRIEL BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
61NISTOR CRISTIAN IONUț BAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
62IOAN MIHNEA-ALEXANDRUBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
63CIOPEI DAVID STEFAN BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
64BîGU CEZAR-ANDREIBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
65LAZĂR DAVID ALEXANDRU BAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
66CRACIUN NADIAFETE 9-11 ANIDA
67ANGHEL RAREș GABRIELBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
68TIRILA ROBERTBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
69VERDES ANA ELENAFETE 6-8 ANIDA
70LUCA CEZAR ȘTEFAN BAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
71LUCA RAREș ANDREI BAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
72ANDRUNACHE ȘTEFAN BAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
73BOROS TEODORBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
74BUJENITA DARIUS MARIUS BAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
75SOARE MATEI-ALEXANDRUBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
76DATCU EDANBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
77CIOFU RAZVAN ADRIAN BAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
78CHIVU DAVID-CONSTANTINBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
79TUDORIE STEFANBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
80BUCA MATEIBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
81BUCA VLAD-ANDREIBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
82BâRSăNESCU TUDOR ADRIANBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
83POPA GABRIELBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
84POPA ANDREIBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
85MOCANU TUDOR ANDREIBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
86BULGARU MIHNEA BAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
87CHEBAC DAVID ALEXANDRUBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
88PRALEA RAREș DANIELBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
89PAUN DAVID GABRIELBAIETI 9-11 ANIDA
90TIRON MEDEEAFETE 6-8 ANINU
91TIRON RAREș BAIETI 9-11 ANINU
92BRATU ANDI MATEIBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
93SOFRONEA MIHNEABAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
94CRACIUN AMALIAFETE 6-8 ANIDA
95TICU FELIX MIHAIBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
96SOFRONEA MARIAFETE 9-11 ANIDA
97DUMITRASCU IUNISBAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
98HIRJAN LUCA ANDREI BAIETI 12-14 ANIDA
99OLARU COSMIN VLADIMIRBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA
100ALECSANDRA ENACHESCUFETE 9-11 ANIDA
101LUCA NICOLAS CATALINBAIETI 6-8 ANIDA

 

       

Sponsori

 

shopping city galati

 

fuel_logo

 

c&a_logo

 

miniso_logo

 

dr.oetker

Parteneri